ARTS PLASTIQUES

Catherine Beaugrand1993

Beb Deum1995

Gérard Boidin1994

Frédéric Boilet1994

Benoît Broisat2010

Jean-Baptiste Bruant1999

Miguel Chevalier1994

Marc Couturier1996

Elisabeth Creseveur2001

Virginie Delannoy2002

Roland Flexner2004

Anne Frémy2005

Le Gentil Garçon2012

Fabien Giraud2012

Dominique Gonzalez-Foerster1997

Emmanuel Guibert2007

Christian Jaccard1994

Bernard Joisten2000

Laurent Joubert1992

Véronique Joumard1996

Raffi Kaiser1993

Pierre La Police2006

Pierre Labat2011

Philippe Laleu1994

Marion Laval-Jeantet & Benoît Mangin2008

Nadine Lère1997

Pierre Malphettes2005

Agathe May2005

Ladan Shahrokh Naderi2003

Patrick Neu1999

Laurent Pariente2006

Alexandre Périgot1998

Frédéric Pollet1993

Rainer Oldendorf1999

Marie Sester1993

Janusz Stega2003

Laure Tixier2000

Xavier Veilhan1995

Daniel Walravens2000

Philippe Weisbecker2002

LITTÉRATURE

Olivier Adam2006

Philippe Adam2004

Yann Appery2004

Muriel Barbery2008

Bruno Bayen1996

Lisa Bresner2001

Patrick Cahuzac1998

Anne-James Chaton2008

Céline Curiol2008

Vincent Eggericx2007

Eric Faye2012

Florent Feyrabend2006

Philippe Forest1999

Isabelle Jarry1998

Luc Lang1995

Hubert Lucot1995

Céline Minard2011

Dominique Noguez1994

Antonin Potoski2003

Andoche Praudel1999

Thomas B. Reverdy2012

Nadine Ribault2009

Eric Sadin2002

Valérie Sigward2007

Morgan Sportes2000

Jean-Philippe Toussaint1996

Pierre Vinclair2010

RECHERCHE

Philippe Bonnin1999

Julie Brock-Peverelly1995

Christine Buci-Glucksmann1998

Claude Estèbe2000

Nicolas Fiévé2002

Eric Germain2006

Agnès Giard2010

Antoine Gournay1996

Catherine Grout1994

Catherine Jami2001

Martine Jullien1996

André Kneib1995

Biruta Kresling1998

Xavier Martel2005

Laurence Martin2004

Eric Mézil1995

Olivier Reneau2004

ARCHITECTURE

Isabelle Berthet-Bondet2005

Olivier Boucheron2010

Renaud Djian1996

Franck de Gioanni1993

Didier Goury2005

Philippe Grégoire1998

Georges Heintz1994

Nikolas Jankovic1999

Florence Lipsky2002

Benoît Maillard2001

Elodie Nourrigat2001

Charles-André Nouvellet1996

Philippe Rahm2003

BANDE DESSINÉE

Lucie Albon2009

Nicolas de Crécy2008

Pierre Gajeswski2010

Géraldine Kosiak2012

CRITIQUE D’ART

DANSE

Joël Borgès de Freitas2001

Mié Coquempot & Jérôme Andrieu2002

Matthieu Doze2010

Pal Frenak1998

Emmanuelle Huynh2001

Eric Lamoureux & Héla Fattoumi1999

Nadia Lauro & Jennifer Lacey2003

Franck Micheletti2009

Cécile Proust1995

Alain Rigout & Satchie Noro1999

Santiago Sempere1994

Didier Theron1996

Claudia Triozzi2004

Maria Donata d'Urso & Wolf Ka2012

Gisèle Vienne2007

David Wampach2011

Jean-Marc Zelwer & Françoise Lattuada1998

MODE

Michèle Chatenet2009

Ligia Dias2011

Olivier Saillard2005

MUSIQUE

Ondrej Adamek2007

Noriko Baba2012

Rasim Biyikli2009

André Bon1999

Véronique Brindeau2007

Jean-François Cavro1997

Yves Chauris2011

Sylvain Chauveau2011

Maurice Delaistier1995

Bertrand Dubedout1999

Isabelle Duthoit2008

Alain Gaussin1994

Emilie Hanak2010

Michel Henritzi2007

Jean-Luc Hervé2001

Marzena Komsta2003

Hacène Larbi2000

Joëlle Léandre1998

José Manuel Lopez1996

Philippe Manoury2011

Laurent Martin2002

Christine Mennesson2000

Eugène de Montalembert1992

Gilbert Nouno2007

Fabrice Planquette2006

Thierry Ravassard1999

Fabrice Ravel-Chapuis2004

Valério Sannicandro2010

Claire-Mélanie Sinnhuber2008

Oscar Strasnoy2003

Kasper Toeplitz1997

Yassen Vodenitcharov2005

THÉÂTRE

Yan Allegret2006

Agnès del Amo2010

Didier Bezace1996

Laurent Colomb2008

Didier Galas1998

Sandrine Garbuglia & Stéphane Ferrandez2009

Lukas Hemleb2012

François Hiffler & Pascale Murtin2001

Daniel Jeanneteau1998

Pascal Rambert2003

Zaven Paré2009

ART CULINAIRE

Renaud Tissot Boris1997

ARTS NUMÉRIQUES

Isabelle Dupuy2000

Eric Duranteau2006

Jérôme Duval2004

Maïder Fortuné & Loïc Serot2005

Philippe Freling2001

Pierre Giner2002

Véronique Legendre1999

Eric Maillet2001

Julien Maire2005

Matthieu Mercier2007

CINÉMA

Catherine Abecassis2004

Anne Appathurai2001

Pascal Auger1996

Malek Bensmaïl2009

Jérôme Boulbès2007

Xavier Brillat2006

Judith Cahen2010

Camille de Casabianca2008

François Christophe2006

Hélène de Crécy2009

Denis Dercourt2004

Violaine Donadello Szapary2003

Jean-Charles Fitoussi2008

David Fourier2000

Nathalie Gachet1998

Yann Kassile2002

Sonia Kronlund2002

Brigitte Lemaine1998

Christian Merlhiot2011

Laetitia Mikles2007

Valérie Mréjen & Bertrand Schefer2010

Sylvie Nayral1995

Marc Petitjean2011

DESIGN

Armel Barraud2010

Vincent Beaurin1998

Florence Bost1997

Charles Bove1994

Laurence Brabant2006

Sidonie Camplan & Florence Doléac-Stadler1999

Pierre Charpin2012

Sébastien Cordoléani & Franck Fontana2008

Aboubackar Fofana2005

Christian Ghion & Patrick Nadeau1995

Martine Harlé1994

Jean-Michel Letellier1999

Xavier Moulin2000

Nestor Perkal1998

Vincent Tordjman2001

PHOTOGRAPHIE

Antoine d'Agata2006

Luc Arasse2009

Eric Baudelaire2008

Christophe Bourguedieu2004

Thibault Cuisset1997

Lin Delpierre1997

Marc Deneyer2000

Touhami Ennadre1998

Pierre Faure2003

Thierry Girard1997

Pierre Gonnord2002

Xavier Lambours1993

Guillaume Leingre2008

Martine Locatelli2003

Jean-François Malamoud2005

Philippe Marinig2011

Natacha Nisic2001

Geneviève Stephenson1996

Ornela Vorpsi2004

SCÉNOGRAPHIE

Claude Chestier2001

Pierre-Alain Hubert1996

Giulio Lichtner2002

Rémi Nicolas1996